Lista uczestników trasa asfaltowa

L.p.Imię i NazwiskoMiastoMotocykl
1Paweł Kwaśniewski + pasażerBarcinHonda Transalp XL600V
2Jan Kozyra + pasażerBydgoszczHonda CBR1100XX
3Krzysztof JończakDobreBMW R1150RT
4Przemysław MakowskiŁódźYamaha Super Tenere
5Ireneusz ChlebowskiToruńYamaha XJ900
6Stanisław MichalakSkotnikiSuzuki GSF650
7Marcin NowakWielgomłynyHonda XL600V
8Piotr ChmielWrocławHonda CRF1000
9Adrian JóźwiakKłodawaMZ ETZ 250
10Mariusz BelkowskiZgierzHonda CBF600
11Magdalena MitkaŁódźHonda CRF1000
12Milena BilskaOlsztynSuzuki Gladius
13Oskar BilskiOlsztynHD Road King
14Piotr GanzZielonkaSuzuki DL650 V-Strom
15Patryk LamentBiskupiecBMW R1200GS
16Michał Nowak+ pasażerWarszawaHonda CRF1000
17Krzysztof PiłatNiwyHonda Affrica Twin 750
18Michał JagłaBydgoszczKawasaki VN800 Custom
19Roman Tomaszewski + pasażerToruńHD Sportster 1200C
20Włodzimierz ZimeckiRawa MazowieckaBMW R1150RT
21Filip ZimeckiRawa MazowieckaHonda CB500
22Artur WiślickiŁabiszynYamaha XJ600 Diversion
23Witold SzczeblewskiŁochowoSuzuki GSX750
24Robert Dowejko + pasażerUjścieBMW K1600GT
25Robert PiwońskiToruńYamaha Virago 1100
26Krzysztof Woźniak + pasażerWola SkarbkowaKawasaki ZZR1400
27Cezary Danielewski + pasażerWysocinSuzuki 1000
28Ryszard CukrowskiWłocławekBMW K1200R
29Piotr Majek + pasażerLegionowoHonda VT500E
30Mariusz BąkNowy Dwór MazowieckiHonda NTV 650 RC33 Revere
31Robert ChodkowkiWitkowoBMW R1200ST
32Robert KielichRawa MazowieckaKawasaki VN900
33Jędrzej Koterba + pasażerToruńKawasaki ZZR1400
34Joanna KoterbaToruńSuzuki Bandit 600N
35Piotr Bartoszyński + pasażerToruńHonda CB600
36Kacper BączekRadziejówYamaha Tenere 700
37Natalia MikołajczakRogalinKTM Duke 390
38Kamil LewiczWybczHonda Transalp XL600V
39Sławomir WronkaŁubiankaYamaha TDM 850
40Konrad JaniszewskiHonda XR125
41Piotr PachczyńskiChodzieżYamaha FJR
42Zbigniew KluskaDębinyYamaha TDM900
43Mariusz KosatkaŁódźBMW 1150GS
44Sebastian ZielińskiPłockHonda CB500
45Krzysztof Maciejewski + pasażerWłocławekSuzuki GSF 1250 Bandit
46Zbigniew MadejOpocznoBMW R1200RT
47Rafał PodgórskiOpocznoBMW R1200GS
48Krzysztof SulkowskiMszczonówHonda Goldwing 1500
49Marcin SulkowskiMszczonówIndian Scout
50Michał NeumannToruńYamaha MT-07
51Radosław JarzyńskiBoboliceYamaha Dragstar 1100
52Marcin JarzyńskiBoboliceKawasaki ER6-F